Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-18
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
6,088 results of property for lease
4
Simple decoration, convenient transportation, shared warehouse
4 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun
Winfield Industrial Building
Gross Area: 220 ft²
@26.4
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$5,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
Independent toilet
13
Top Pick* Causeway Bay, Jardine Street, near Regal Hotel* Busy and vibrant area* Stylish interior de
Causeway Bay
Prosperous Commercial Building
Gross Area: 804 ft²
@28.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$23,000
Commercial Office
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
9
【世紀21專尚~信心之選】【玻璃房】【豪華裝修】【即租即用】歡迎查詢
Tsim Sha Tsui
Lippo Sun Plaza
Gross Area: 2,575 ft²
@32.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$84,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Luxury
10
【世紀21專尚~信心之選】【獨立內廁】【靚裝修】【罕有放租】全屋翻新
Lai Chi Kok
Fast Industrial Building
Gross Area: 900 ft²
@16.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
9
【世紀21專尚~信心之選】【有車場】【貨梯】【企理裝修】【即租即用】歡迎查詢
Tai Kok Tsui
Wang Yip Industrial Building
Gross Area: 5,000 ft²
@10
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$50,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Whole floor
Elegant
14
[Featured Recommendation] Prime location with abundant business opportunities * Excellent geographic
Wan Chai
Convention Plaza Office Tower
Gross Area: 2,100 ft²
@42.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$89,000
Commercial Office
Elegant
Good view
City view
Sea view
13
Top Pick* Central Escalator to Olive Street* Soho Location* A Hidden Gem: Beautifully Renovated Inde
Central
Hollywood Commercial House
Gross Area: 1,075 ft²
@27
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$29,000
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
12
Recommended*. Brand new sea view commercial building with 4.5m high ceiling in Tsim Sha Tsui
Tsim Sha Tsui
21 Ashley
Gross Area: 1,968 ft²
@44.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$88,000
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Sea view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
13
Recommended*Wellington Street, Central*Rare Metropolitan Whole Floor Upstairs Shop with Terrace
Central
10 Wellington
Gross Area: 920 ft²
@67.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$62,000
Commercial Office
City view
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Terrace
Whole floor
7
Top Pick* Multi-functional, 24/7 air-conditioned, independent 1800 sq ft office space in SoHo, Centr
Central
Hollywood Commercial House
Gross Area: 1,800 ft²
@26.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$47,800
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
11
[Featured Recommendation] Bargain Property * All Rent Inclusive * Grand Building in Hung Hom * Two B
Hung Hom
Harbour Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 1,000 ft²
@15
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant
Sea view
City view
Good view
6
[Featured Recommendation] Grand Building on Kaiyuan Road * Stylishly Decorated * Suitable for Food M
Kwun Tong
Hoi Luen Industrial Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 2,735 ft²
@16
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$43,800
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant
City view
Building view
12
Practical and well-maintained, attractive location with affordable rent, spacious layout with comple
Tai Po
Tai Ping Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 10,790 ft²
@12
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$129,000
Industrial Building
5
Premium Choice * Brand New, Stylish Property with Platform * Independent Air Conditioning and In-Res
North Point
Loong Wan Building
Gross Area: 618 ft²
@21.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$13,470
Industrial Building
Elegant
3
【Century 21 Boutique Winnie】@Full-floor ocean view@Combined business center units, viewings welcome.
Kwun Tong
Westley Square
Gross Area: 1,074 ft²
@15.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$16,800
Industrial Building
1
...
84
85
86
87
88
89
...
406
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|