Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,086 results of property for lease
Tsuen Wan Cable Tv Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 2,681 ft² @13.5
Ri Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$36,200
Studio
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,371 ft² @35
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$82,985
Industrial Building
Luxury
Good view
Building view
City view
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
.
17 minutes ago posted

Gross Area: 720 ft² @7.6
Lease HKD$5,500
landlord
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
20 minutes ago posted

Gross Area: 200 ft² @17.5
Fu Ho Property
Lease HKD$3,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Luxury
46 minutes ago posted

Gross Area: 422 ft² @23.7
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Soundwill
43 minutes ago posted

Gross Area: 2,500 ft² @10.8
Sunchase Property Consultants Co. Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Whole floor
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
City view
Good view
1 hour ago posted

Gross Area: 2,600 ft² @16.2
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
Industrial Building
2 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 220 ft² @26.4
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$5,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 804 ft² @28.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$23,000
Commercial Office
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,575 ft² @32.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$84,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Luxury

Gross Area: 900 ft² @16.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 5,000 ft² @10
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$50,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Whole floor
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @42.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$89,000
Commercial Office
Elegant
Good view
City view
Sea view
Central Hollywood Commercial House

Gross Area: 1,075 ft² @27
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$29,000
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,968 ft² @44.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$88,000
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Sea view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11