Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,191 results of property for lease
Lai Chi Kok 822 Lai Chi Kok Road | 6/F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 427 ft² @24.6
Lease HKD$10,500
4 Toilets
landlord
Commercial Office
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 2,007 ft² @14.4
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
Industrial Building
QF Capital

Gross Area: 1,284 ft² @24.9
Sunpons Real Estate Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,949 ft² @9
Baofair Properties Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 210 ft² @25.2
Hotin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 378 ft² @16.9
Hotin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,400
Industrial Building
Kwun Tong Yip Win Industrial Building | Low Floor

Gross Area: 2,554 ft² @15.6
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$39,800
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,680 ft² @10
Fung Shing Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$26,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Mong Kok Dundas Square | High Floor

Gross Area: 2,069 ft² @25.1
Lease HKD$52,000
2 Toilets
landlord
Industrial Building
Whole floor
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 1,787 ft² @17.9
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 8,000 ft² @6.3
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 301 ft² @33.2
O.k Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Toilet
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 250 ft² @22
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11