Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-15
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
6,117 results of property for lease
6
Top
Hang Lee Building, Canton Road, Tsim Sha Tsui, suitable for business, residential, and nail salons.
22 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui
Hanley House
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 339 ft²
@48.7
O.k Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
5
Top
138 Workshop
23 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui
Fuk Keung Industrial Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 505 ft²
@17.4
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
Simple
Prepay annual: 5% Off
11
Top
.Company decoration,,.Single side....
23 hours ago posted
Fotan
Fo Tan Industrial Building
|
全層
Gross Area: 280 ft²
@13.9
Lucky Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$3,880
East
Industrial Building
Elegant
2
Top
Near the train station, newly renovated.
23 hours ago posted
Fotan
Commercial Building
|
Room 1, High Floor
Gross Area: 350 ft²
@13.7
Lucky Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,780
Industrial Building
Elegant
3
Top
Near the train station, shared studio, with private toilet.
23 hours ago posted
Fotan
Fo Tan Commercial Building
|
Room 1, High Floor
Gross Area: 330 ft²
@17.8
Lucky Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,880
Industrial Building
Simple
6
Top
[Affordable Rental] ● Well-managed ● 24-hour access to the studio
23 hours ago posted
Yau Tong
Harbour Sky
|
Room 1
Gross Area: 160 ft²
@20
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$3,200
Industrial Building
City view
14
Top
Half-room unit...,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,The owner will renovate the unit.
23 hours ago posted
Fotan
International Industrial Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 850 ft²
@11.3
Lucky Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,600
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Elegant
5
Top
Nice renovation... split air conditioner... with hot water heater
23 hours ago posted
Fotan
Fo Tan Industrial Building
|
Room 1
Gross Area: 531 ft²
@16.6
Lucky Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
10
Top
It has an internal toilet... and is rented out at a reasonable price...
23 hours ago posted
Fotan
Haribest Industrial Building
|
Room H
Gross Area: 511 ft²
@15.3
Lucky Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
9
Top
Ming Pao Industrial Center, rare listing, sincere sale, ready for counter-offer
1 day ago posted
Chai Wan
Mp Industrial Centre (Block A & B)
Gross Area: 1,500 ft²
@11.3
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
10
Top
Chai Wan Industrial City
1 day ago posted
Chai Wan
Chai Wan Industrial City
Gross Area: 3,307 ft²
@13
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$43,000
Industrial Building
8
Top
The four sides are close to the train station
1 day ago posted
Fanling
Hong Leong Plaza
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 1,300 ft²
@11.5
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Sole Agent
14
Top
**Commercial Use** 14.5-foot ceiling height, plus approximately 300-foot platform, grand lobby
1 day ago posted
Kwai Chung
K83
Gross Area: 1,228 ft²
@22
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
Industrial Building
First
Terrace
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Elegant
Garden view
Good view
18
Top
[Exclusive on-site video!] Super practical! 4-meter ceiling height! 2-bedroom office space + meeting
2 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Charm Centre
Gross Area: 1,528 ft²
@16.4
Yau Shun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Luxury
Good view
City view
12
Top
Serviced Offices in Tsim Sha Tsui | No Commission for Rental
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui
Woon Lee Commercial Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 329 ft²
@36.5
Lease HKD$12,000
landlord
Commercial Office
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Prepay annual: 5% Off
1
...
47
48
49
50
51
52
...
408
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|