Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-15
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
6,131 results of property for lease
14
Top
**Commercial Use** 14.5-foot ceiling height, plus approximately 300-foot platform, grand lobby
1 day ago posted
Kwai Chung
K83
Gross Area: 1,228 ft²
@22
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
Industrial Building
First
Terrace
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Elegant
Garden view
Good view
18
Top
[Exclusive on-site video!] Super practical! 4-meter ceiling height! 2-bedroom office space + meeting
2 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Charm Centre
Gross Area: 1,528 ft²
@16.4
Yau Shun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Luxury
Good view
City view
12
Top
Serviced Offices in Tsim Sha Tsui | No Commission for Rental
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui
Woon Lee Commercial Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 329 ft²
@36.5
Lease HKD$12,000
landlord
Commercial Office
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Prepay annual: 5% Off
23
Top
Workshop
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun
Hang Wai Industrial Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 100 ft²
@33
Lease HKD$3,300
landlord
Industrial Building
City view
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent
5
Top
No commission for tenants, extra-high ceilings, stylish renovations.
2 days ago posted
Kwun Tong
Gravity
Gross Area: 2,210 ft²
@15.4
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$34,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
3
Top
-
2 days ago posted
Kwun Tong
Gross Area: 490 ft²
@18
Forever Estate Agency
Lease HKD$8,800
Industrial Building
17
Top
Brand new multi-functional 24-hour studio with private bathroom
2 days ago posted
Yau Tong
Mai Tong Industrical Building
Gross Area: 221 ft²
@20
Landmark 28 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,420
Industrial Building
Building view
Sea view
Simple
7
Top
^ Open source path. Independent toilet.
2 days ago posted
Kwun Tong
Hewlett Centre
Gross Area: 1,775 ft²
@18
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
9
Top
獨立冷氣 有內廁 地方實用四正 開揚 大玻璃 即租即用
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui
Hart House
Gross Area: 1,700 ft²
@34.1
Sunpons Real Estate Limited
Lease HKD$58,000
Industrial Building
17
Top
Convenient transportation, close to subway station
2 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Alexandra Industrial Building
Gross Area: 300 ft²
@15
Landmark 28 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,500
Industrial Building
Simple
2
Top
Sheung Shui Cambridge Plaza Warehouse
2 days ago posted
Sheung Shui
Cambridge Plaza
|
B座
Gross Area: 1,000 ft²
@11
Saleable Area: 800 ft²
@13.8
Lease HKD$11,000
landlord
Industrial Building
4
Top
[Sweet House] Nicely decorated, 3-phase electricity, nearly MTR
2 days ago posted
Chai Wan
Kut Shing Building
Gross Area: 1,324 ft²
@12.7
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Industrial Building
8
Top
No commission for tenants, high-quality commercial building, suitable for office and storage purpose
2 days ago posted
Kwun Tong
Infotech Centre
Gross Area: 2,196 ft²
@14.6
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
5
Top
Lowest price in the entire building! @13/sq ft all-inclusive! Viewings available immediately with ke
2 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Dr. Kong Centre
Gross Area: 1,919 ft²
@13
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$24,947
Industrial Building
KaiLong
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
12
Top
Owner-operated, commission-free, newly renovated, near MTR
2 days ago posted
San Po Kong
Lee Chung Industrial Building
Gross Area: 210 ft²
@17.5
Lease HKD$3,680
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
1
...
48
49
50
51
52
53
...
409
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|