Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,116 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,854 ft² @13.4
Saleable Area: 1,316 ft² @18.8
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
South
Industrial Building
Garden view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 126 ft² @20.6
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$2,600
Industrial Building
Elegant
Good view

Gross Area: 2,021 ft² @24.1
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$48,800
Studio
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
8 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Koon Wah Mirror Factory 6Th Industrial Building | 8樓G室

Gross Area: 500 ft² @10.6
Lease HKD$5,300
landlord
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
11 hours ago posted
North Point Bank Tower | 21Cd, High Floor

Gross Area: 646 ft² @22.4
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
landlord
Commercial Office
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
15 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 791 ft² @17.7
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
15 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 4,173 ft² @19.9
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$83,000
Commercial Office
16 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 977 ft² @15.1
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Good view
Sea view
16 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 859 ft² @18.6
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
17 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 104 ft² @21.9
Lease HKD$2,280
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
17 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 320 ft² @15
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$4,800
Industrial Building
17 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 890 ft² @19.7
Rickei Property
Lease HKD$17,500
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Terrace
18 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 180 ft² @19.4
Target Preporty Agency Company
Lease HKD$3,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Sea view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
20 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,404 ft² @12.1
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
Industrial Building
Simple
21 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 339 ft² @48.7
O.k Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11