Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-11
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
6,319 results of property for lease
7
Golden
Practical and well-designed with a window, independent toilet, and water heater, suitable for a stud
1 day ago posted
Kwun Tong
Hong Kong Manufacturing Building
Gross Area: 370 ft²
@15.9
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,900
Industrial Building
11
Golden
Independent entrance warehouse, top-notch 24-hour access, upstairs self-pickup point
1 day ago posted
Kwun Tong
Kwun Tong Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 800 ft²
@9.8
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$7,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
3
Golden
【✩Miss Anju Luo✩】 Rare L-shaped multi-purpose platform unit ✩Beautiful view✩Convenient transportatio
1 day ago posted
Kwun Tong
Wah Shing Centre
Gross Area: 1,000 ft²
@18.9
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$18,900
Industrial Building
19
Golden
Grade A commercial building, Yijing with windows, $6970, utilities included, 24-hour air conditionin
1 day ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Billion Plaza 2
Gross Area: 215 ft²
@32.4
Saleable Area: 160 ft²
@43.6
Lease HKD$6,970
landlord
Industrial Building
Luxury
10
Golden
***Special rent discount for the beauty industry***Full-floor multi-purpose studio, luxurious lobby,
1 day ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Hang Cheong Factory Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 456 ft²
@14.3
Lease HKD$6,500
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
10
Golden
Full-floor multi-purpose studios, luxurious lobby, newly renovated
1 day ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Hang Cheong Factory Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 345 ft²
@14.5
Lease HKD$5,000
4 Toilets
landlord
Commercial Office
Luxury
5
Golden
[Wandi Plaza] [@24 All-Inclusive Price] [High-Rise, L-Shaped Windows, Extra-High Ceilings] [Opening
1 day ago posted
San Po Kong
Maxgrand Plaza
Gross Area: 2,480 ft²
@24
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$59,500
Studio
Commercial Office
Billion Dev
Good view
14
Golden
Beautiful high-rise unit, unparalleled mountain views, corporate decoration, PANTRY, independent toi
1 day ago posted
Kwai Chung
Golden Dragon Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 2,800 ft²
@10
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
7
Golden
One-bedroom apartment with a mountain view and L-shaped window near Kwai Fong Station. Water supply
1 day ago posted
Kwai Chung
Goldfield Industrial Building
Gross Area: 687 ft²
@11.6
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
28
Golden
Spacious, sunny unit with a large terrace [Super low price, no commission]
1 day ago posted
Kwai Chung
Kwai Shing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 330 ft²
@13.6
Lease HKD$4,500
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
14
Golden
Glass curtain wall building, main road, two-bedroom apartment with pure white decoration, wood grain
1 day ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Clifford Centre
Gross Area: 1,611 ft²
@22
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$35,400
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
11
Golden
$18 all-inclusive, brand new, ready to move in, with independent air conditioning.
1 day ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Prowell Asia Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,812 ft²
@18
Saleable Area: 1,141 ft²
@28.6
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$32,600
Studio
Industrial Building
First
Mountain view
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
11
Golden
Stunning lobby, 30-second MTR service, luxurious renovations [Brand New Venue]
1 day ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
荔枝角道822號
Gross Area: 400 ft²
@25
Galaxy Property International Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Industrial Building
7
Golden
Large L-shaped window, bright and practical.
2 days ago posted
Kwun Tong
House Of Corona
Gross Area: 300 ft²
@18.3
Goals Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
26
Golden
包WiFi 上綱 外廁 公用淋浴間,無假天花,密碼鎖$3300-11500起
2 days ago posted
Kwun Tong
Mow Hing Factory Building
Gross Area: 380 ft²
@16.8
Noble Honor Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,380
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
422
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|