Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,068 results of property for lease
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 568 ft² @28
Grade A Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,904
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 618 ft² @26.7
Intercity Real Estate Consultants
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,027 ft² @17
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Industrial Building
Simple
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,294 ft² @24.3
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$31,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 980 ft² @28.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 813 ft² @11.1
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,155 ft² @10
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 4,863 ft² @9.3
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,372 ft² @25
Intercity Real Estate Consultants
Lease HKD$34,300
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
24 hours Entrance
Tsim Sha Tsui 亞士厘道17-19號

Gross Area: 1,467 ft² @34.8
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$51,000
5+ Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Whole floor

Gross Area: 1,143 ft² @13.1
Saleable Area: 542 ft² @27.7
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,943 ft² @11.7
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 619 ft² @13.2
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 500 ft² @14
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 515 ft² @25.2
Even Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
Sole Agent
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22