Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,231 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 6,075 ft² @9.9
Gold Success Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$60,000
Industrial Building
8 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 3,670 ft² @9.5
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Good view
City view
Simple
Tsim Sha Tsui East Ocean Centre

Gross Area: 972 ft² @29.6
Century 21 Wealth Link Properties
Lease HKD$28,800
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
City view
Elegant
8 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 240 ft² @24.2
Saleable Area: 120 ft² @48.3
Goals Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Elegant
8 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 3,225 ft² @8.7
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Elegant
8 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 4,717 ft² @18
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$85,000
Industrial Building
8 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 200 ft² @21.5
Sweet House-tkw
Lease HKD$4,300
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 590 ft² @23.4
Metro Harbour View Branch
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
North east
Commercial Office
Mountain view
8 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 3,410 ft² @12.3
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
Industrial Building
8 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,145 ft² @15.5
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$33,300
Industrial Building
8 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 7,000 ft² @31.4
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$220,000
Industrial Building
8 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 320 ft² @17.2
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$5,500
Studio
Industrial Building
8 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,972 ft² @15.1
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$29,800
Industrial Building
8 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 12,800 ft² @14.8
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$190,000
Industrial Building
8 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,408 ft² @17.9
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$43,000
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11