Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-19
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
6,231 results of property for lease
5
The Industrisal building that nearest to Taikoo Shing
10 hours ago posted
Quarry Bay
Eastern Centre
Gross Area: 1,899 ft²
@15
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$28,500
Industrial Building
14
All-inclusive price @ High floor with great views @ Lowest price in the building! Glass room @ Separ
Lai Chi Kok
W668
Gross Area: 803 ft²
@22.4
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Luxury
City view
Good view
18
✿【Ms. Anju Chen】✿Divided rooms, internal toilets, thin cardboard can be inserted, suitable for vario
10 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan
Acro Industrial Building
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 800 ft²
@15
Sweet House-tkw
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
Simple
12
Luxury medical aesthetic treatments with free procedures attract beautiful customers!
10 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui
Carnarvon Plaza
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 3,755 ft²
@36.8
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$138,000
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Luxury
15
special unit, big flat roof
10 hours ago posted
Quarry Bay
Westlands Centre
Gross Area: 2,312 ft²
@22.9
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$53,000
Industrial Building
8
✿【Ms. Chen from Anju】✿ Rooms available, 5 minutes from subway station, combined renovation and wareh
10 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan
Cheong Wah Factory Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 180 ft²
@17.8
Sweet House-tkw
Lease HKD$3,200
Industrial Building
6
The Lowest rent in WanChai
10 hours ago posted
Wan Chai
Henfa Commercial Building
Gross Area: 640 ft²
@21.9
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Commercial Office
27
✿【Miss Anju Luo】✿Separate rooms, newly renovated, no ceiling, fire protection facilities, suitable f
10 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan
Luen Ming Hing Factory Building
|
Room B, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 200 ft²
@17.5
Sweet House-tkw
Lease HKD$3,500
Industrial Building
22
✿【Miss Anju Luo】✿Beautiful decoration, many industrial buildings, can be written in the warehouse/on
10 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan
Lucky Building
Gross Area: 200 ft²
@19.5
Sweet House-tkw
Lease HKD$3,900
Industrial Building
25
✿【Miss Anju Chen】✿Decoration. Independent inner toilet, large window, multiple rooms, rent $3300-910
10 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan
Sui Ying Industrial Building
|
High Floor
Saleable Area: 350 ft²
@22.6
Sweet House-tkw
Lease HKD$7,900
Industrial Building
3
Food processing license / No transfer fee / Ready to use immediately
10 hours ago posted
Kwai Chung
Golden Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,297 ft²
@17.7
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Elegant
4
✩【Kenny's Home】✩ Near subway station, luxurious, bright, and clean.
Kowloon Bay
Chevalier Commercial Centre
Gross Area: 1,480 ft²
@15.4
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
Studio
Commercial Office
Good view
4
✩【Anju Kenny】✩ There is a toilet near the subway station, all-inclusive
10 hours ago posted
Kowloon Bay
Kowloon Bay Industrial Centre
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 1,986 ft²
@13.1
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
8
Rates and management included. Nice lobby. Windows and restrooms available. Rooms available.
10 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong
Gr8 Inno-Tech Centre
Gross Area: 728 ft²
@21.7
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$15,800
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
9
◈All-inclusive price, neat and practical, with ensuite toilet, viewings welcome◈
10 hours ago posted
Yau Tong
Ko Fai Industrial Building
Gross Area: 6,600 ft²
@9.4
Rickei Property
Lease HKD$62,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1
...
90
91
92
93
94
95
...
416
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|