Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,191 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,613 ft² @10.4
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 4,256 ft² @18
Rickei Property
Lease HKD$76,600
5+ Bedrooms
Commercial Office
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 4,950 ft² @9.5
Rickei Property
Lease HKD$47,000
Industrial Building
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 250 ft² @12
Lease HKD$3,000
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Toilets
landlord
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 10% Off
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 6,000 ft² @16.7
House Property
Lease HKD$100,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 512 ft² @14.2
Sunries Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,276
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 10% Off
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,554 ft² @14.8
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$37,800
Industrial Building
Simple
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @13.3
Chung Shun Property Consultants
Lease HKD$24,000
Industrial Building
Simple
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 689 ft² @18
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$12,400
Industrial Building
Elegant
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 320 ft² @13.1
Teamwork Property
Lease HKD$4,200
Industrial Building
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 882 ft² @24.4
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
Industrial Building
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,750 ft² @14.9
Rickei Property
Lease HKD$26,000
Commercial Office
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,302 ft² @18
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$23,436
Industrial Building
Sea view
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 973 ft² @30
Grade A Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$29,190
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @14.6
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$17,500
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11