Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,995 results of property for lease
Hung Hom 海濱廣場

Gross Area: 6,250 ft² @38
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$237,500
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 1,086 ft² @22.1
Unique Realty Agency
Lease HKD$24,000
Industrial Building
Simple
Building view

Gross Area: 663 ft² @18.9
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 614 ft² @26.1
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 853 ft² @27.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$23,800
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,040 ft² @26
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$27,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 648 ft² @35.2
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$22,800
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 1,378 ft² @24.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$34,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
Yuen Long Yuen Long Ctr

Gross Area: 460 ft² @34.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$16,000
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 798 ft² @27.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$22,200
Industrial Building
Elegant
Tsim Sha Tsui One Knutsford

Gross Area: 3,655 ft² @35
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$128,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,070 ft² @33.5
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$35,845
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 1,088 ft² @32
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$34,816
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 561 ft² @20
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$11,220
Commercial Office
Simple

Gross Area: 5,747 ft² @15.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$90,000
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11