Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-12
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
6,005 results of property for lease
3
Top
靚装,開扬,独立外廁!合音樂教班,美容,网店。各行業!
San Po Kong
Cheong Tai Industrial Building
Gross Area: 500 ft²
@17.6
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$8,800
Industrial Building
4
Top
Rare small unit, independent entrance, high foot traffic on the lower level, ideal for warehouse ope
Kwun Tong
Camel Paint Building
Gross Area: 200 ft²
@26
Top Royal Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,200
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
2
Top
Super bargain! Spacious industrial building, first come first served, convenient loading and unloadi
Tai Kok Tsui
Cheung Fat Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,420 ft²
@11.1
Tai Tung Estate Co.
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
4
Top
[Newly Renovated] Open-Plan Design Studio ✿ Suitable for Various Industries
Fotan
Wah Lok Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 854 ft²
@13.5
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$11,500
Studio
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
15
Top
✪Bo Shing Recommendation✪No Commission✪Beautiful Renovation✪Extra High Ceiling Height
Kwun Tong
Gravity
Gross Area: 3,330 ft²
@19
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$63,270
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
9
Top
[Anju Kitty] High-rise, sky garden, practical and beautiful decoration, bamboo shoots
Chai Wan
Eltee Building
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 2,200 ft²
@16.4
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
South
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Terrace
6
Top
Newly renovated, suitable for various industries 6O22 OO66
Mong Kok
Prosper Commercial Building
Gross Area: 315 ft²
@28.6
金譽物業代理有限公司
Lease HKD$9,000
Commercial Office
11
Top
Central office with server room and $2m design
Central
The Centrium
Gross Area: 2,940 ft²
@29.9
Lease HKD$88,000
landlord
Commercial Office
Sea view
Luxury
Sole Agent
7
Top
[CITIC Property] There is a practical attic at the bottom of the high-rise building, low rent, inclu
Chai Wan
Paramount Building
Gross Area: 680 ft²
@15.4
Chung Shun Property Consultants
Lease HKD$10,500
Industrial Building
Sea view
Simple
6
Top
Windows on both sides. Suitable for both writing and storage. Includes a boss room.
Kwun Tong
Mai Hing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,575 ft²
@15.9
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
Simple
17
Top
"Pure White Flawless Series" - 24-hour personal studio in Kwun Tong District
Kwun Tong
Manning Industrial Building
Gross Area: 100 ft²
@26
Saleable Area: 65 ft²
@40
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$2,600
Industrial Building
Simple
4
Top
Practical and stylish office space with great views; easily accessible with just a key.
Fotan
Kinho Industrial Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 706 ft²
@12
Easylink Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$8,500
Industrial Building
Good view
2
Top
✩ Ms Lo, a comfortable home ✩ Furnished ✩ Multiple rooms, multiple windows, available for viewing wi
Kwun Tong
Mai Tak Industrial Building
Gross Area: 6,829 ft²
@13.2
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$90,000
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
11
Top
獨立全層,高私隱度,鄰近尖沙咀地鐵站,有不同裝修選擇,部份樓層設有來去水
Tsim Sha Tsui
尖沙咀商廈
Gross Area: 2,300 ft²
@22
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$50,600
Commercial Office
12
Top
24-hour service in Tsuen Wan West, open studio apartment with window and private bathroom on a high
Tsuen Wan
Golden Bear Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 200 ft²
@23.5
Lease HKD$4,700
landlord
Industrial Building
Simple
1
...
54
55
56
57
58
59
...
401
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|