Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-14
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
6,191 results of property for lease
15
Top
[Chuangfukang] New commission-free newly renovated and beautiful sub-leasing unit near MTR
3 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Hang Cheong Factory Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 187 ft²
@20.2
Lease HKD$3,780
landlord
Industrial Building
9
Top
Dali Plaza
3 days ago posted
Shatin
Technology Park
Saleable Area: 766 ft²
@16
Top Royal Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,256
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
6
Top
Direct Lease, Newly Decorated Mini Office
3 days ago posted
San Po Kong
Kai Tak Factory Building
|
11F, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 166 ft²
@15.5
Lease HKD$2,580
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
15
Top
[GR Mini-Workshop] Owner releases free of commission, new decoration 3 minutes MTR
3 days ago posted
San Po Kong
Lee Ka Industrial Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 185 ft²
@17.3
Lease HKD$3,200
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
15
Top
Direct Lease, Newly Decorated Mini Office
3 days ago posted
Kwun Tong
New East Sun Industrial Building
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 196 ft²
@16.2
Lease HKD$3,180
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
20
Top
【Chuangfukang】Self-release, commission-free, super flat and pretty sublet unit 3 minutes to MTR
3 days ago posted
Kwun Tong
Chuan Yuan Factory Building
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 162 ft²
@16.5
Lease HKD$2,680
landlord
Industrial Building
3
Top
The high-rise building's glass curtain wall is available for immediate rent and can be used for adve
3 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
W668
Gross Area: 802 ft²
@23.4
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$18,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
4
Top
Limited-time special offer, first come, first served!
3 days ago posted
Kwun Tong
Yen Sheng Centre
Gross Area: 2,404 ft²
@12.4
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$29,900
Industrial Building
Simple
8
Top
^ Designed for office use. Independent air conditioning. Independent toilet.
3 days ago posted
Kwun Tong
Capital Trade Centre
Gross Area: 879 ft²
@18.2
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building
6
Top
[Anju Masheng] Nice decoration, close to the subway station, with private bathroom, ready for rent
3 days ago posted
Kwun Tong
High Win Factory Building
Gross Area: 1,200 ft²
@15
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2
Top
Affordable price, suitable for studios, hot water heater provided.
3 days ago posted
Fotan
Fo Tan Commerical Building
|
Room 1, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 520 ft²
@16.1
Lucky Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,380
South west
Industrial Building
Elegant
2
Top
✩【Miss Anjusi】✩A high-rise San Po Kong warehouse, close to the subway, air-conditioned lobby
3 days ago posted
San Po Kong
New Treasure Centre
Gross Area: 1,265 ft²
@10.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Simple
3
Top
Large container shipments from various industries
3 days ago posted
Kwai Chung
Roxy Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 7,862 ft²
@13
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$102,206
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Simple
7
Top
14-foot ceiling height, includes a terrace, beautiful lobby, glass curtain wall, adjacent to two rai
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan
International Enterprise Centre 3
Gross Area: 1,065 ft²
@21.4
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
Industrial Building
First
Good view
City view
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Terrace
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Elegant
7
Top
*Prime Location in Tsim Sha Tsui* Ready-made beauty and renovation, no ceiling required**
3 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui
Granville Commercial Building
Gross Area: 975 ft²
@32.8
Unique Realty Agency
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
1
...
51
52
53
54
55
56
...
413
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|