Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,422 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 4,178 ft² @15.8
Hip Sing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$66,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Simple

Gross Area: 3,052 ft² @14.7
Saleable Area: 2,400 ft² @18.8
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$45,000
1 Bedroom , 3 Toilets
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 1,292 ft² @1.2
Regus
Lease HKD$1,580
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
landlord
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor

Saleable Area: 32,863 ft² @0.1
Regus
Lease HKD$1,728
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
landlord
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
Big Landlord
  • Saleable Area: 1,184 ft² @45 ( RMB @3.7 )
  • Lease HKD$53,428 ( RMB 46,986 )
  • Saleable Area: 538 ft² @25 ( RMB @2 )
  • Lease HKD$13,480 ( RMB 11,855 )

Gross Area: 750 ft² @19.1
Saleable Area: 580 ft² @24.7
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,300
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @11
Top Royal Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
Industrial Building
Sea view
Elegant
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
San Po Kong Factory

Gross Area: 210 ft² @19
Saleable Area: 115 ft² @34.8
Hebron Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$4,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 980 ft² @15.1
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @15.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Industrial Building
QF Capital
Kwun Tong Legend Tower | High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,377 ft² @23.2
Sun Fung Properties
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 150 ft² @24.7
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$3,700
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 270 ft² @17
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$4,600
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,919 ft² @14.6
Saleable Area: 1,150 ft² @24.3
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$28,000
Studio , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
KaiLong
Building view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 600 ft² @10
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @14.3
Harvesting Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 520 ft² @21.2
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
Industrial Building
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11