Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-03
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
6,371 results of property for lease
6
Golden
Stylish, clean, well-maintained interior with hot water heater; convenient transportation; 24-hour s
San Po Kong
Prince Industrial Building
Gross Area: 240 ft²
@18.8
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$4,500
Industrial Building
8
Golden
Flexible workspace in HQ One Hysan Avenue
Causeway Bay
One Hysan Avenue
|
14 Floor
Saleable Area: 5,081 ft²
@0.3
Regus
Lease HKD$1,528
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
landlord
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
24
Golden
Huge discounts at Fangxuan! No commission! No commission! Electricity included! Free internet! Locat
Lai Chi Kok
Hong Kong Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 200 ft²
@16.5
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$3,299
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
3
Golden
[Rare Furnished] Brand New Commercial Building in Tsuen Wan with 24/7 Air Conditioning
Tsuen Wan
International Enterprise Centre 1
Gross Area: 976 ft²
@19
Royal City Properties
Lease HKD$18,500
Commercial Office
First
9
Golden
San Po Kong, To Kwa Wan industrial building, commission-free room rental, studio warehouse, five min
To Kwa Wan
On Lok Factory Building
|
A座2樓, Low Floor
Gross Area: 70 ft²
@31.4
Lease HKD$2,200
landlord
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
6
Golden
Brand new, beautifully renovated 24-hour studio apartment near subway station. Features include a wi
Kwun Tong
Kwun Tong Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 360 ft²
@20.6
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$7,400
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Luxury
City view
12
Golden
Studio 24 features brick walls, open windows, a separate toilet, and a hot water heater.
Yau Tong
Long Life Industrial Building
Gross Area: 340 ft²
@19.7
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$6,700
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Elegant
City view
5
Golden
"Newly renovated, practical 200 sq ft interior bathroom with hot water heater and brick wall partiti
Yau Tong
Po Shing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 400 ft²
@12.5
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$5,000
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Simple
7
Golden
The new property features a windowed, separate wet and dry area, a hot water heater, internet access
Kwun Tong
Kwun Tong Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 350 ft²
@21.4
8 Square Property Agecny (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
18
Golden
All-inclusive price @ High floor with great views @ Lowest price in the building! Glass room @ Separ
Lai Chi Kok
W668
Gross Area: 853 ft²
@21.7
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$18,500
Industrial Building
Luxury
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Good view
City view
5
Golden
TML 4178''
Tsuen Wan
Tml Tower
Gross Area: 4,178 ft²
@15.8
Hip Sing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$66,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Simple
12
Golden
$14.70 all-inclusive, 80% usable, multiple windows for good ventilation.
Lai Chi Kok
Hong Kong Industrial Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 3,052 ft²
@14.7
Saleable Area: 2,400 ft²
@18.8
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$45,000
1 Bedroom , 3 Toilets
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
8
Golden
Enjoy flexible office space at Regus 8 Wyndham Street
Central
8 Wyndham Street
Saleable Area: 1,292 ft²
@1.2
Regus
Lease HKD$1,580
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
landlord
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
8
Golden
Flexible workspace in Signature Hysan Place
Causeway Bay
Hysan Place
|
31 & 32/F
Saleable Area: 32,863 ft²
@0.1
Regus
Lease HKD$1,728
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
landlord
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
Big Landlord
Saleable Area: 1,184 ft²
@45 ( RMB @3.7 )
Lease HKD$53,428 ( RMB 46,986 )
Saleable Area: 538 ft²
@25 ( RMB @2 )
Lease HKD$13,480 ( RMB 11,855 )
5
Golden
。
Kwun Tong
Kwun Tong Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 750 ft²
@19.1
Saleable Area: 580 ft²
@24.7
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,300
Industrial Building
1
...
20
21
22
23
24
25
...
425
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|