Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,205 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 280 ft² @15.7
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$4,400
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 5,800 ft² @11.7
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$68,000
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 10,303 ft² @17.5
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$180,000
Industrial Building
Sea view

Gross Area: 3,891 ft² @6.2
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$24,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun One Vista Summit | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 694 ft² @18
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$12,500
West
Commercial Office
Stan
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,430 ft² @17.5
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @37.5
Lease HKD$4,500
1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Tsim Sha Tsui Star House | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,060 ft² @21.7
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @32.9
Lease HKD$23,000
landlord
Commercial Office
Luxury

Gross Area: 12,561 ft² @8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$100,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Roof top
Whole floor
Kwai Chung | 葵涌

Gross Area: 8,282 ft² @8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$66,000
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Kwai Chung | 葵涌

Gross Area: 7,200 ft² @7.1
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$51,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @13.6
Mercure Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio
Commercial Office
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @14.9
Sweet House (c.i.s.)-hh
Lease HKD$26,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 783 ft² @19.2
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio
South
landlord
Commercial Office
Sea view
Good view
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 10,589 ft² @17
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$180,013
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22