Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,190 results of property for lease
Kwai Chung | 葵涌

Gross Area: 7,200 ft² @7.1
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$51,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @13.6
Mercure Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio
Commercial Office
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @14.9
Sweet House (c.i.s.)-hh
Lease HKD$26,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 783 ft² @19.2
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio
South
landlord
Commercial Office
Sea view
Good view
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 10,589 ft² @17
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$180,013
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 4,000 ft² @9.5
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 4,580 ft² @11.6
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$53,000
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 98 ft² @17.1
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$1,680
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,407 ft² @12.8
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,463 ft² @12.6
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$31,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
River view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Lai Chi Kok Grandion Plaza | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,482 ft² @20.2
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 280 ft² @16.8
Hang Yik Property
Lease HKD$4,700
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 90 ft² @17.2
Hang Yik Property
Lease HKD$1,550
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 18,049 ft² @15
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$270,735
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,812 ft² @18
Saleable Area: 1,141 ft² @28.6
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$32,600
Industrial Building
First
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Simple
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22