Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,097 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 2,600 ft² @12.1
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$31,500
Industrial Building
Kwai Chung Industrial Building

Gross Area: 12,500 ft² @7.7
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$96,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 838 ft² @25
Century 21 Wealth Link Properties
Lease HKD$20,950
1 Bedroom
Commercial Office
Garden view
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 8,800 ft² @7.2
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$63,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 1,782 ft² @13.5
Saleable Area: 1,293 ft² @18.6
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,368 ft² @5.9
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 1,168 ft² @25.7
Kata Properties Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
1 Bedroom
Commercial Office
Good view

Gross Area: 350 ft² @38.6
Kata Properties Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio
Commercial Office
Simple

Gross Area: 1,010 ft² @28.7
Kata Properties Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 1,351 ft² @15.5
Flourish Property Agency(c.i.)ltd
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,318 ft² @25
Saleable Area: 989 ft² @33.4
Kata Properties Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view

Gross Area: 1,225 ft² @26
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$31,800
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @12.9
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,857 ft² @18
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$33,500
Industrial Building
QF Capital
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @7.9
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$14,300
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22