Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,059 results of property for lease
Tsim Sha Tsui Energy Plaza | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 6,208 ft² @21.7
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$135,000
South east
Commercial Office
Luxury

Gross Area: 4,928 ft² @34.5
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$170,000
South east
Commercial Office
Luxury

Gross Area: 408 ft² @119.6
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$48,800
South east
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 5,556 ft² @44.6
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$248,000
South east
Commercial Office
Elegant

Gross Area: 13,893 ft² @47.5
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$660,000
South east
Commercial Office
Elegant
Admiralty Lippo Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,145 ft² @34
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$73,000
South east
Commercial Office
Elegant

Gross Area: 4,153 ft² @19.7
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$82,000
South east
Commercial Office
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,613 ft² @18
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$29,000
Industrial Building
First
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,713 ft² @13
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$22,300
Industrial Building
Central Central Commercial Bldg

Gross Area: 1,559 ft² @32.1
Century 21 Alliances Realty Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
5+ Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Whole floor
Independent toilet
Elegant

Gross Area: 329 ft² @10
Leader Way Properties Limited
Lease HKD$3,300
Industrial Building
Jordan Justen Centre

Gross Area: 917 ft² @24
Grade A Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,371 ft² @16
Grade A Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,936
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Shatin New Commerce Centre | 中層, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 851 ft² @20.6
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
Luxury
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22