Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,233 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,340 ft² @67.9
Golden Region World Realty Limited
Lease HKD$91,000
Commercial Office
Mong Kok Top

Gross Area: 1,280 ft² @35.2
Golden Region World Realty Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
Commercial Office
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,730 ft² @15.5
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$26,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @23.8
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$29,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @10.4
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$10,380
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,616 ft² @15.5
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$56,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,800 ft² @29.2
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$111,000
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Building view

Gross Area: 2,145 ft² @11.2
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$24,000
1 Bedroom , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,215 ft² @13.6
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$16,500
Industrial Building
First
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 1,092 ft² @12.7
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$13,900
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Simple

Gross Area: 1,157 ft² @12.8
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$14,800
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Simple

Gross Area: 28,695 ft² @8.4
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$240,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Whole floor

Gross Area: 1,317 ft² @11.2
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$14,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 851 ft² @15
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$12,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 3,221 ft² @11
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$35,300
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22