Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,364 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 5,000 ft² @17.6
Full Team International Propreties
Lease HKD$88,000
Industrial Building
QF Capital

Gross Area: 670 ft² @20.6
Wah Po Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom
South
Commercial Office
Sea view
Simple

Gross Area: 425 ft² @27.1
Goodwill (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 405 ft² @35.8
Goodwill (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 550 ft² @11.8
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 694 ft² @18
Homely Real Estate Co. Ltd
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 952 ft² @10
Homely Real Estate Co. Ltd
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Kwun Tong Lladro Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,294 ft² @17
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,294 ft² @13.1
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 3,043 ft² @11.8
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 750 ft² @12.7
Sun Rise Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Central No. 63 Wyndham Street, Central

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @25
Chance Realty (int‘l) Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 200 ft² @19.5
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$3,900
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,292 ft² @10.8
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 860 ft² @11
Gamway Real Estate Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$9,460
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
Sole Agent
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22