Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,364 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 7,350 ft² @9
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$66,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 337 ft² @26.8
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$9,022
East
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 720 ft² @12.2
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$8,800
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 580 ft² @14.3
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$8,300
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 7,500 ft² @7.7
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$58,000
Industrial Building
Kwai Chung Kwaichung

Gross Area: 11,000 ft² @5.8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$64,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,200 ft² @13.2
Sweet House (c.i.s.)-hh
Lease HKD$29,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 490 ft² @20.4
Tai Tung Estate Co.
Lease HKD$10,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,023 ft² @19.6
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 120 ft² @37.5
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 598 ft² @25
Home Sweet Home Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,950
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22