Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,231 results of property for lease

Saleable Area: 1,292 ft² @1.2
Regus
Lease HKD$1,580
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
landlord
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor

Saleable Area: 32,863 ft² @0.1
Regus
Lease HKD$1,728
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
landlord
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
Big Landlord
  • Saleable Area: 1,184 ft² @45 ( RMB @3.7 )
  • Lease HKD$53,428 ( RMB 47,086 )
  • Saleable Area: 538 ft² @25 ( RMB @2.1 )
  • Lease HKD$13,480 ( RMB 11,880 )

Gross Area: 750 ft² @19.1
Saleable Area: 580 ft² @24.7
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,300
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 200 ft² @26
Top Royal Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,200
Industrial Building
Simple
Independent air conditioner
Kowloon Bay Factory

Gross Area: 480 ft² @16.7
Saleable Area: 255 ft² @31.4
Hebron Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 980 ft² @15.1
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @15.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Industrial Building
QF Capital
Kwun Tong Legend Tower | High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,377 ft² @23.2
Sun Fung Properties
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 150 ft² @24.7
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$3,700
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 270 ft² @17
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$4,600
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,919 ft² @14.6
Saleable Area: 1,150 ft² @24.3
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$28,000
Studio , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
KaiLong
Building view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 600 ft² @10
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @14.3
Harvesting Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 520 ft² @21.2
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
Industrial Building
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 300 ft² @21.7
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
San Po Kong Factory

Gross Area: 560 ft² @16.4
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @30.7
Hebron Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
Good view
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11