HK Island Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

867 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 641 ft² @20.9
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$13,380
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,310 ft² @22.1
Hk Property
Lease HKD$29,000
Studio , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 868 ft² @38.8
Lease HKD$33,680
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
landlord
Commercial Office
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Sheung Wan Grand Millennium Plaza | 1501, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 3,166 ft² @31.9
Lease HKD$101,000
Leased
landlord
Commercial Office
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 923 ft² @24.4
Smart Choice Property
Lease HKD$22,500
Commercial Office
Simple
Central Tak Woo House | High Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @13.6
Shun Tat Property Company
Lease HKD$6,800
Studio
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 220 ft² @22.7
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @33.3
Lease HKD$5,000
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,950 ft² @14.1
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$27,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 694 ft² @17
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$11,800
Industrial Building
Wan Chai Leighton Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 50 ft² @73.6
Lease HKD$3,680
landlord
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 10,000 ft² @12
Lease HKD$120,000
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 2,000 ft² @12
Lease HKD$24,000
landlord
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,982 ft² @45
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$89,190
Commercial Office
Elegant

Gross Area: 120 ft² @40
Lease HKD$4,800
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11