HK Island Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

850 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,070 ft² @33.5
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$35,845
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 1,088 ft² @32
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$34,816
Commercial Office
Chai Wan Eltee Building | Low Floor

Gross Area: 2,200 ft² @16.4
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
South
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Terrace

Gross Area: 2,940 ft² @29.9
Lease HKD$88,000
landlord
Commercial Office
Sea view
Luxury
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 680 ft² @15.4
Chung Shun Property Consultants
Lease HKD$10,500
Industrial Building
Sea view
Simple

Gross Area: 72 ft² @26.4
Saleable Area: 36 ft² @52.8
Lease HKD$1,900
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,732 ft² @11
Chung Shun Property Consultants
Lease HKD$19,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,680 ft² @10
Fung Shing Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$26,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 350 ft² @34.3
Gold House Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
North
Commercial Office
City view
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 3,384 ft² @8.9
Chung Shun Property Consultants
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 641 ft² @20.9
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$13,380
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,310 ft² @22.1
Hk Property
Lease HKD$29,000
Studio , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11