HK Island Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

850 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted
North Point Bank Tower | 21Cd, High Floor

Gross Area: 646 ft² @22.4
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
landlord
Commercial Office
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @11.3
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,307 ft² @13
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$43,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,324 ft² @12.7
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,613 ft² @10.4
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @13.3
Chung Shun Property Consultants
Lease HKD$24,000
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @14.6
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$17,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,771 ft² @13.6
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$24,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 618 ft² @21.8
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Industrial Building
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,200 ft² @17.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 900 ft² @14.4
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @14.6
Chung Shun Property Consultants
Lease HKD$17,500
Industrial Building
Sea view
Simple

Gross Area: 853 ft² @27.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$23,800
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 648 ft² @35.2
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$22,800
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 798 ft² @27.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$22,200
Industrial Building
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11