HK Island Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

893 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 120 ft² @40
Lease HKD$4,800
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,556 ft² @26
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$40,456
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 1,061 ft² @15.1
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 736 ft² @45
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$33,119
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 615 ft² @31
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$19,069
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @11.3
Fung Shing Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 1,782 ft² @13.5
Fung Shing Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$24,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
City view
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,632 ft² @18.2
Sunchase Property Consultants Co. Limited
Lease HKD$48,000
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Sea view
Good view
Elegant
1 hour ago posted

Saleable Area: 22,142 ft² @0.2
Lease HKD$4,780
landlord
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
4 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,584 ft² @14.5
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
4 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @20.8
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,130 ft² @20.4
Hang Shun Consultants Co
Lease HKD$23,000
Commercial Office
Simple
5 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 456 ft² @23
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$10,488
Industrial Building
5 hours ago posted
Causeway Bay Lockhart Station | Room 1

Gross Area: 1,280 ft² @35.2
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$45,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11