HK Island Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

870 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,236 ft² @21.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$26,500
2 Toilets
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view

Gross Area: 888 ft² @28.2
Intercity Real Estate Consultants
Lease HKD$25,000
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 1,288 ft² @32
Sun Property
Lease HKD$41,216
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 2,046 ft² @40
Sun Property
Lease HKD$81,840
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,588 ft² @34.6
Sun Property
Lease HKD$55,000
Industrial Building
Causeway Bay V Point

Gross Area: 4,988 ft² @38
Sun Property
Lease HKD$189,544
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,310 ft² @28
Intercity Real Estate Consultants
Lease HKD$36,680
Studio
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @22.1
Intercity Real Estate Consultants
Lease HKD$26,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 2,690 ft² @38.6
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$103,800
2 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Luxury

Gross Area: 311 ft² @16.1
Sun Rise Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,000
Industrial Building
Building view
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,521 ft² @17.8
Kk Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
Sheung Wan 88 Wing Lok Street | 2 Seats, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 427 ft² @42.2
Island Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Studio
Commercial Office
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,350 ft² @20.7
Kk Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 618 ft² @21.8
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Commercial Office
City view
Simple

Gross Area: 3,431 ft² @12
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$41,172
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22