HK Island Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

870 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 5,080 ft² @7.1
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 3,946 ft² @15
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$59,200
Commercial Office
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 4,400 ft² @13
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$57,200
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 12,034 ft² @16
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$192,600
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @20
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 2,553 ft² @15.7
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 961 ft² @21.9
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Commercial Office
Mountain view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 465 ft² @25.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$11,800
Industrial Building
Simple
Building view
City view
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 500 ft² @29.5
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$14,750
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,000 ft² @11
Chief Full (hong Kong) Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 1,850 ft² @16.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Commercial Office
Simple

Gross Area: 1,614 ft² @18
Chief Full (hong Kong) Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 5,767 ft² @28
Imperial Property Co.
Lease HKD$161,480
Studio
Commercial Office
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
Sheung Wan The Center | High Floor

Gross Area: 9,565 ft² @63.6
Imperial Property Co.
Lease HKD$608,330
5+ Bedrooms
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 2,809 ft² @63
Imperial Property Co.
Lease HKD$176,970
5+ Bedrooms
Commercial Office
City view
Sea view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22