HK Island Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

869 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 495 ft² @20
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$9,900
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
City view

Gross Area: 2,665 ft² @47
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$125,255
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Sea view
Luxury

Gross Area: 1,372 ft² @27
Kata Properties Limited
Lease HKD$37,000
3 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Good view
Simple
Chai Wan Eltee Building | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,200 ft² @17.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
1 Toilet
South
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Terrace

Gross Area: 2,354 ft² @9
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$21,300
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,087 ft² @26.2
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$28,500
Commercial Office
Simple
City view
Good view

Gross Area: 1,587 ft² @25.1
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$39,800
Industrial Building
City view
Simple

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @27.3
Kata Properties Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
1 Bedroom
Commercial Office
Good view
Sheung Wan 206 Des Voeux Road Central

Gross Area: 800 ft² @30
Kata Properties Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
Studio , 2 Toilets
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Simple

Gross Area: 258 ft² @34.9
Rich Harvest Property (hk) Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio
Commercial Office
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 2,000 ft² @26.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$52,800
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Sea view

Gross Area: 2,327 ft² @27.9
Hei Lee Property Company
Lease HKD$65,000
Commercial Office
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 660 ft² @28
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$18,480
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 750 ft² @28
Yee Tung Property Agency Co Ltd
Lease HKD$21,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 1,236 ft² @21.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$26,500
2 Toilets
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22