HK Island Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

896 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,010 ft² @28.7
Kata Properties Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Good view
Simple
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,318 ft² @25
Saleable Area: 989 ft² @33.4
Kata Properties Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Central Crawford House | Low Floor

Gross Area: 637 ft² @63
Lease HKD$40,131
landlord
Commercial Office
Building view
Simple
3 days ago posted
North Point Kodak House Ii | Low Floor, Tai Fung

Gross Area: 2,397 ft² @14
A Land Property
Lease HKD$33,558
Commercial Office
Good view
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
3 days ago posted
North Point Kodak House Ii | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 4,382 ft² @14
A Land Property
Lease HKD$61,362
Commercial Office
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
3 days ago posted
North Point Kodak House Ii | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 6,548 ft² @14
A Land Property
Lease HKD$91,672
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,032 ft² @18
A Land Property
Lease HKD$54,576
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 8,000 ft² @11
A Land Property
Lease HKD$88,000
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,504 ft² @20.6
A Land Property
Lease HKD$31,000
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Simple
North Point Sea View Estate | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 12,800 ft² @15.5
A Land Property
Lease HKD$198,000
North
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 5,193 ft² @20
A Land Property
Lease HKD$103,860
Industrial Building
City view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11