HK Island Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

896 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 4,928 ft² @34.5
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$170,000
South east
Commercial Office
Luxury

Gross Area: 5,556 ft² @44.6
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$248,000
South east
Commercial Office
Elegant

Gross Area: 13,893 ft² @47.5
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$660,000
South east
Commercial Office
Elegant
Admiralty Lippo Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,145 ft² @34
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$73,000
South east
Commercial Office
Elegant
Central Central Commercial Bldg

Gross Area: 1,559 ft² @32.1
Century 21 Alliances Realty Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
5+ Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Whole floor
Independent toilet
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,446 ft² @19.4
Eastern Realty Co.
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,408 ft² @20.8
Eastern Realty Co.
Lease HKD$50,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @24
Rich Harvest Property (hk) Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 565 ft² @23.9
Rich Harvest Property (hk) Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
3 days ago posted
Causeway Bay Brand New Prime Office (24 Hours Ac) | High Floor

Gross Area: 6,238 ft² @40
Realty Solution Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$249,520
Commercial Office
Garden view
Good view
3 days ago posted
Sheung Wan The Center | High Floor

Gross Area: 3,757 ft² @70
Realty Solution Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$262,990
4 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
Fortress Hill Prime Office Building In Fortress Hill | High Floor

Gross Area: 9,000 ft² @23.5
Realty Solution Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$211,500
5+ Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Good view
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,782 ft² @13.5
Saleable Area: 1,293 ft² @18.6
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,168 ft² @25.7
Kata Properties Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
1 Bedroom
Commercial Office
Good view

Gross Area: 350 ft² @38.6
Kata Properties Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio
Commercial Office
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11