HK Island Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

895 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 960 ft² @32.3
Cp Go Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 2,200 ft² @15.9
Cp Go Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
Commercial Office
Building view
City view
Simple
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 451 ft² @33.3
Ka Fung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom
Commercial Office
Luxury

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @25
Cp Go Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$32,500
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Simple

Gross Area: 4,915 ft² @38
Cp Go Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$186,770
5+ Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 750 ft² @12.7
Sun Rise Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Central No. 63 Wyndham Street, Central

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @25
Chance Realty (int‘l) Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 7,350 ft² @9
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$66,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,750 ft² @60
Golden Region World Realty Limited
Lease HKD$105,000
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 1,555 ft² @65
Golden Region World Realty Limited
Lease HKD$101,075
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 1,340 ft² @67.9
Golden Region World Realty Limited
Lease HKD$91,000
Commercial Office
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22