Admiralty , Wan Chai , Shiu Fai Terrace Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

141 results of property for lease
District select: Admiralty, Wan Chai, Shiu Fai Terrace

Gross Area: 1,285 ft² @28.5
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$36,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
Independent toilet
Sea view
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,450 ft² @29
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$42,000
4 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 900 ft² @28
Kawong Property Agency
Lease HKD$25,200
1 Bedroom
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @25
Kawong Property Agency
Lease HKD$40,000
2 Toilets
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,390 ft² @32.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$45,000
2 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
City view
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @16.9
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Toilets
landlord
Commercial Office
Elegant
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor

Gross Area: 2,152 ft² @30.7
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$66,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
Whole floor
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Elegant
City view
Sea view
Wan Chai Lee Garden 3 Room 2101

Saleable Area: 8,407 ft² @0.2
Lease HKD$1,628
2 Toilets
landlord
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor

Gross Area: 1,964 ft² @30
Sun Property
Lease HKD$58,920
Commercial Office
Building view
Simple
Wan Chai Henfa Commercial Building | 低層, Low Floor

Gross Area: 620 ft² @16.1
Wanchai Property
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
North
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Simple

Gross Area: 575 ft² @20.5
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$11,800
Industrial Building
Simple
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,059 ft² @17.5
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$18,500
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Whole floor
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,055 ft² @38.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$79,500
Commercial Office
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,076 ft² @40
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$43,000
Commercial Office
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 2,135 ft² @22.5
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$48,000
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11