Admiralty , Wan Chai , Shiu Fai Terrace Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

141 results of property for lease
District select: Admiralty, Wan Chai, Shiu Fai Terrace

Gross Area: 1,497 ft² @28.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$43,000
Commercial Office
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 641 ft² @29.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$19,000
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 790 ft² @54
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$42,660
Commercial Office
Luxury
Good view
Sea view
Mountain view
City view
Wan Chai No . 369 Hennessy Road

Gross Area: 1,390 ft² @31
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$43,090
Commercial Office
City view
Sea view
Good view
Luxury

Saleable Area: 19,849 ft² @0.1
Lease HKD$1,628
landlord
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
Wan Chai 239 Hennessy Road

Gross Area: 1,654 ft² @26
King's Land Property Consultancy Company Limited
Lease HKD$43,004
Commercial Office
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 1,964 ft² @30
King's Land Property Consultancy Company Limited
Lease HKD$58,920
Commercial Office
Building view

Gross Area: 21,818 ft² @30
List Sotheby's International Realty Hong Kong
Lease HKD$654,540
Commercial Office
Simple

Gross Area: 1,107 ft² @27.1
Chance Realty (int‘l) Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 600 ft² @28
King's Land Property Consultancy Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Commercial Office
Good view

Saleable Area: 14,758 ft² @0.1
Lease HKD$1,288
landlord
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor

Saleable Area: 7,664 ft² @0.2
Lease HKD$1,528
landlord
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor

Gross Area: 788 ft² @20
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,760
Commercial Office
KaiLong
Simple
Building view
Admiralty Lippo Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,786 ft² @44.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$78,800
North
Commercial Office
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 5,165 ft² @19
Get Nice Real Estate Limited
Lease HKD$98,135
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11