Admiralty , Wan Chai , Shiu Fai Terrace Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

141 results of property for lease
District select: Admiralty, Wan Chai, Shiu Fai Terrace

Gross Area: 1,285 ft² @28.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$36,500
Commercial Office
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,827 ft² @27.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$51,000
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
Wan Chai Officeplus | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,032 ft² @28.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$29,800
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,294 ft² @17
Kk Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,010 ft² @19.8
Kk Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$39,800
Commercial Office
Building view
Simple

Gross Area: 1,096 ft² @22.8
Kk Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Commercial Office
Wan Chai 軒尼詩道商廈

Gross Area: 1,010 ft² @29.7
Kk Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
Studio
Commercial Office
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,827 ft² @28.5
Kk Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
Commercial Office
Simple

Gross Area: 475 ft² @26.9
Saleable Area: 290 ft² @44.1
Chance Realty (int‘l) Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Commercial Office
Good view

Gross Area: 3,769 ft² @34.8
Pair Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$131,000
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 653 ft² @28
Happy Properties
Lease HKD$18,300
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 486 ft² @23.7
Wanchai Property
Lease HKD$11,500
Studio
Commercial Office
Elegant
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 2,908 ft² @32
Guide Property Limited
Lease HKD$93,000
5+ Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Elegant
Admiralty United Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @109
Lease HKD$21,800
landlord
Commercial Office
City view
Sea view
Luxury

Gross Area: 1,172 ft² @27.3
Saleable Area: 768 ft² @41.7
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$32,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
24 hours CCTV
Whole floor
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11