Admiralty , Wan Chai , Shiu Fai Terrace Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

137 results of property for lease
District select: Admiralty, Wan Chai, Shiu Fai Terrace
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 660 ft² @28
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$18,480
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 750 ft² @28
Yee Tung Property Agency Co Ltd
Lease HKD$21,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 465 ft² @25.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$11,800
Industrial Building
Simple
Building view
City view
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 1,850 ft² @16.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Commercial Office
Simple

Gross Area: 5,767 ft² @28
Imperial Property Co.
Lease HKD$161,480
Studio
Commercial Office
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor

Gross Area: 773 ft² @21.5
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$16,598
Commercial Office
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 600 ft² @28.1
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$16,888
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 575 ft² @26.1
Yee Tung Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 960 ft² @17.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Building view
Wan Chai 239 Hennessy Road | 239, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,654 ft² @24
Intercity Real Estate Consultants
Lease HKD$39,696
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
Wan Chai Neich Tower | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 694 ft² @30
Intercity Real Estate Consultants
Lease HKD$20,820
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Wan Chai One Capital Place | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,484 ft² @27
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$40,000
1 Bedroom
Commercial Office
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,850 ft² @20.5
Saleable Area: 1,300 ft² @29.2
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$38,000
1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Elegant
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
Independent air conditioner
Admiralty Admiralty Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @26.7
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$72,000
5+ Bedrooms
North west
Commercial Office
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Good view
Sea view

Gross Area: 4,576 ft² @55.7
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$255,000
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11