Admiralty , Wan Chai , Shiu Fai Terrace Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

137 results of property for lease
District select: Admiralty, Wan Chai, Shiu Fai Terrace

Gross Area: 3,677 ft² @44
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$161,878
Industrial Building
Wan Chai 280 Johnston Road | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,850 ft² @39.9
Saleable Area: 1,200 ft² @61.5
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$73,800
2 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
City view
Good view
Luxury

Gross Area: 2,429 ft² @39
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Lease HKD$94,731
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 50 ft² @73.6
Lease HKD$3,680
landlord
Commercial Office
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Wan Chai Leighton Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @55.9
Lease HKD$8,380
landlord
Commercial Office
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
Sole Agent
Admiralty United Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @229
Lease HKD$45,800
landlord
Commercial Office
City view
Sea view
Luxury

Gross Area: 660 ft² @28.5
King's Land Property Consultancy Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,810
Commercial Office
Building view

Gross Area: 1,791 ft² @49.7
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Lease HKD$89,000
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Luxury

Gross Area: 4,000 ft² @50
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$200,000
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 2,010 ft² @20
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Lease HKD$40,200
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
Wan Chai Bowtie Life Insurance Tower

Gross Area: 1,550 ft² @35
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Lease HKD$54,250
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,270 ft² @43.2
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Lease HKD$98,000
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Luxury

Gross Area: 824 ft² @24
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$19,800
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @34.3
Gold House Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
North
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
Simple

Gross Area: 295 ft² @28.8
Gold House Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,500
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11