Admiralty , Wan Chai , Shiu Fai Terrace Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

137 results of property for lease
District select: Admiralty, Wan Chai, Shiu Fai Terrace
Wan Chai Beverly House | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,038 ft² @26.5
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$27,500
Commercial Office
Dedicated Mailbox
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,998 ft² @41
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$82,000
South east
Commercial Office
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,997 ft² @41
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$81,800
South east
Commercial Office
Luxury

Gross Area: 1,997 ft² @41
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$81,800
South east
Commercial Office
Luxury
Admiralty Lippo Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,145 ft² @34
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$73,000
South east
Commercial Office
Elegant
19 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,168 ft² @25.7
Kata Properties Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
1 Bedroom
Commercial Office
Good view

Gross Area: 1,010 ft² @28.7
Kata Properties Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 1,504 ft² @20.6
A Land Property
Lease HKD$31,000
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Simple
Wan Chai Henan Building | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,088 ft² @20.2
Shun Tak Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Toilet
Commercial Office
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,347 ft² @38.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$130,000
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Sea view
Simple
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,677 ft² @43.8
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Lease HKD$161,053
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,750 ft² @25
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Lease HKD$93,800
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Simple
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,107 ft² @28
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$31,000
Commercial Office
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,108 ft² @35
Happy Properties
Lease HKD$38,800
Commercial Office
Wan Chai Hopewell Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 40 ft² @97
Lease HKD$3,880
landlord
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Sole Agent
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11