Shop Latest Property Search Result for Sale.
28Hse
2026-05-17
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 2M
2M-4M
4M-8M
8M-20M
Above 20M
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
4,143 results of property for sale
save search condition - [ Apartment,Kowloon City District(KL3) (4143) ]
8
Golden
Returning to the secondary market, there are bargain properties available at prices comparable to ne
10 hours ago posted
Kai Tak
Monaco
|
High Floor,TOWER 1A,GRANDE MONACO
Saleable Area: 961 ft²
@33,819
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$32.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Sea view
VR
4
Golden
This is a genuine property priced at HK$5.98 million, offering views of Victoria Harbour fireworks a
11 hours ago posted
Kai Tak
Miami Quay
|
Mid Floor,Tower 2, I, Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 323 ft²
Ricacorp Properties
Price Negotiable
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Sea view
11
Golden
Shang. A practical 2-bedroom apartment in Jinying, which can be converted into a 2.5-bedroom apartm
13 hours ago posted
Kai Tak
Upper River Bank
|
Unit L,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 585 ft²
@23,932
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$14 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
River view
8
Golden
[Top choice for rental investment] Absolutely genuine, viewings available! Rare and beautiful locati
15 hours ago posted
Kai Tak
Vibe Centro
|
High Floor,TOWER 2B
Saleable Area: 319 ft²
@21,473
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.85 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Poly
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
6
Golden
* Facing east with sea view, three beautiful bedrooms, bargain price, must sell within the day. *
16 hours ago posted
Whampoa
Whampoa Garden
|
Low Floor,BLOCK 4,SITE 9
Gross Area: 695 ft²
@12,014
Saleable Area: 622 ft²
@13,424
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.35 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Good view
Sea view
Simple
5
Golden
An open swimming pool and a square living room "terrace".
16 hours ago posted
Hung Hom
Laguna Verde
|
Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 17,LAGUNA GRANDE
Gross Area: 1,157 ft²
@13,898
Saleable Area: 869 ft²
@18,504
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16.08 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
13
Golden
Extremely rare, uniquely designed false terrace penthouse, southeast-facing 3-bedroom suite with ful
17 hours ago posted
Hung Hom
Laguna Verde
|
Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 18,LAGUNA GRANDE
Gross Area: 1,465 ft²
@17,406
Saleable Area: 1,101 ft²
@23,161
Sunrise Property Hk Agecny Ltd
Sell HKD$25.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Golden
Southeast garden view, practical 3-bedroom suite with living room
17 hours ago posted
Whampoa
Whampoa Garden
|
Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 1,SITE 1
Gross Area: 859 ft²
@13,248
Saleable Area: 777 ft²
@14,646
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.38 Millions +
2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Garden view
Good view
Sole Agent
10
Golden
維港星岸
18 hours ago posted
Hung Hom
Stars By The Harbour
|
Mid Floor,TOWER 5,BUILDING, Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 731 ft²
@24,555
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$17.95 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
5
Golden
Seaview king property, rarely listed for sale with sliding doors.
18 hours ago posted
Hung Hom
Laguna Verde
|
Low Floor,TOWER 25,OCEAN VISTA
Gross Area: 1,462 ft²
@16,074
Saleable Area: 1,100 ft²
@21,364
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$23.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
6
Golden
This is the only available unit near Kai Tak MTR station, featuring a 2-bedroom apartment plus a sis
19 hours ago posted
Kai Tak
Victoria Skye
|
Unit B,High Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 2
Saleable Area: 504 ft²
@22,817
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
K&K
Sea view
6
Golden
Beautifully decorated 3-bedroom suite, negotiable price.
19 hours ago posted
Whampoa
Whampoa Garden
|
Mid Floor,BLOCK 4,SITE 3, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 855 ft²
@12,491
Saleable Area: 755 ft²
@14,146
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.68 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Elegant
7
Golden
Latest phase, high-floor southeast-facing 3-bedroom apartment, viewings available.
19 hours ago posted
Whampoa
Whampoa Garden
|
High Floor,BLOCK 9,SITE 12
Gross Area: 682 ft²
@13,754
Saleable Area: 607 ft²
@15,453
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Good view
Garden view
Sole Agent
6
Golden
Rarely seen prime location in Kai Tak, beautiful kitchen, 2.5 bedrooms, negotiable price, viewing ap
24 hours ago posted
Kai Tak
Henley Park
|
Unit M,High Floor,TOWER 1B
Saleable Area: 604 ft²
@22,848
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
Apartment
Henderson
5
Golden
[Price reduced to $59X] [One-room ocean view room] [Negotiation possible] [Surprise with tickets]
1 day ago posted
Kai Tak
Miami Quay