Shop Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

216 results of property for sale

Gross Area: 202 ft² @18,812
S&f Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.8 Millions
Shopping Mall Shop
Upstair Shop
Elegant
Cheung Sha Wan Scenic Court | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 360 ft² @17,083
Hey Home Property Limited
Sell HKD$6.15 Millions
Shop
Sham Shui Po Wonder Building | G/F, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 2,424 ft² @14,975
Sell HKD$36.3 Millions
landlord
Shopping Mall Shop
Simple
Tsim Sha Tsui Shops | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 909 ft² @8,779
Land Master & Associates (shop) Limited
Sell HKD$7.98 Millions
Upstair Shop

Gross Area: 638 ft² @9,530
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Sell HKD$6.08 Millions
Shop

Gross Area: 170 ft² @15,765
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Sell HKD$2.68 Millions
Shopping Mall Shop
Henderson
Shaukeiwan Hung Lee Building | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 2,780 ft² @5,036
Sunchase Property Consultants Co. Limited
Sell HKD$14 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Toilets
Shop
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 2,580 ft² @1,934
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$4.99 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Upstair Shop
Elegant
Cheung Sha Wan Fulham Court | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 280 ft² @17,857
Hey Home Property Limited
Sell HKD$5 Millions
Shop
Simple
Kwun Tong Wing Yiu Building | Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @26,333
Fu On Real Estate Co.
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
Shop

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @15,714
Phoenix
Sell HKD$22 Millions
Shop
Simple
Tin Hau Apartment | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @18,000
Sunchase Property Consultants Co. Limited
Sell HKD$18 Millions
2 Toilets
Shop
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,200 ft² @4,909
Saleable Area: 1,700 ft² @6,353
Oriental Property Agency
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Toilets
Upstair Shop
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,317 ft² @15,186
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$20 Millions
Shop

Gross Area: 88 ft² @4,318
Saleable Area: 44 ft² @8,636
Sell HKD$0.38 Millions
landlord
Shopping Mall Shop
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22