Kowloon Shop Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

121 results of property for sale
Hung Hom Hung Hom Square | 1/F, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,086 ft² @3,389
Kam Lung Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.68 Millions
Shopping Mall Shop
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @7,333
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
landlord
Shop

Gross Area: 10,427 ft² @7,000
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$72.99 Millions
Upstair Shop
Viva

Gross Area: 161 ft² @28,571
Top Link Property Consultants Limited
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
Shopping Mall Shop

Gross Area: 738 ft² @10,813
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$7.98 Millions
Shop

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @19,000
Kong Wai Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
Shop
San Po Kong | Room 51

Gross Area: 900 ft² @29,444
Landmark 28 Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$26.5 Millions
Shop
Elegant
Sham Shui Po Shops | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 446 ft² @8,969
Hey Home Property
Sell HKD$4 Millions
Shop

Gross Area: 560 ft² @8,929
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5 Millions
Shop

Gross Area: 500 ft² @16,400
Hey Home Property Limited
Sell HKD$8.2 Millions
Shop
Simple

Gross Area: 11,114 ft² @3,149
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Sell HKD$35 Millions
Shop
Simple

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @6,750
Tak Lik Proerty Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions +
Commercial Office
Billion Dev
Elegant
Sham Shui Po No30E,Fuk Wing Street | 地舖, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @27,000
Beacon Property Limited
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
Shop

Gross Area: 360 ft² @14,389
Kong Wai Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.18 Millions
Shop

Gross Area: 89 ft² @22,247
Big Rise(hong Kong)ltd.
Sell HKD$1.98 Millions
Shop
Sole Agent
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11