Kowloon Shop Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

121 results of property for sale
Tai Kok Tsui Apartment | 地舖, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 900 ft² @9,444
Saleable Area: 768 ft² @11,068
Sun Cheong Realty
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Shop
Ho Man Tin Deltec Court | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @4,200
Saleable Area: 693 ft² @6,061
Elements Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.2 Millions
Upstair Shop
Sole Agent
Tai Kok Tsui Tung Chau Mansion | 大角咀道235號地下D鋪

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @7,500
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
Shop
Hung Hom Whampoa Building | Flat C112 on G/F, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 30 ft² @13,333
Aa Property Auctioneers Ltd.
Open bid HKD$0.4 Millions +
Shop
Auction Property
Yau Ma Tei 砵蘭街88號 | Room 88

Gross Area: 400 ft² @22,000
Main Way Property
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
Shop
Sham Shui Po 8 Fuk Wa Street | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,567 ft² @5,871
Saleable Area: 1,103 ft² @8,341
Park Ho Property Agency
Sell HKD$9.2 Millions
Shop
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,331 ft² @15,026
Saleable Area: 1,015 ft² @19,704
Sell HKD$20 Millions
landlord
Shop

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @7,983
Hip Lik Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$9.58 Millions
1 Toilet
Shop

Gross Area: 312 ft² @49,679
Beverly Property Consultant Limited
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
Shop
Grand Sea

Gross Area: 3,000 ft² @2,667
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$8 Millions
Shop
Simple

Gross Area: 500 ft² @11,600
Pan Win Property
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
1 Toilet
Shop
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 128 ft² @4,688
Ching Fung Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$0.6 Millions
Shopping Mall Shop
Hung Hom United Building | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 2,500 ft² @27,200
Fse International
Sell HKD$68 Millions
Shop
Elegant

Gross Area: 100 ft² @9,900
Collin Realty Limited
Sell HKD$0.99 Millions
Studio
Shopping Mall Shop
Upstair Shop
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11