Kowloon Shop Latest Property Search Result for Sale.
28Hse
2026-05-11
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 2M
2M-4M
4M-8M
8M-20M
Above 20M
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
119 results of property for sale
1
Sham Shui Po Xiaohongshu Hot Topics
Sham Shui Po
Shops
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 900 ft²
@11,000
Land Master & Associates (shop) Limited
Sell HKD$9.9 Millions
Shop
5
Exclusive – Prime shop space worth 9.5 million – Bank share price 11 million – Immediate rental inco
Prince Edward
Fook Man Mansion
Gross Area: 1,040 ft²
@8,654
Tai Shing Property Company
Sell HKD$9 Millions
1 Toilet
Shop
1
Rare and exclusive location on Cameron Road in Tsim Sha Tsui, 2 minutes to the subway station with e
Tsim Sha Tsui
No.8A Cameron Rd
Gross Area: 1,680 ft²
@9,405
Maple Realty
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
Upstair Shop
Sole Agent
2
Cainiao store shop for sale at Prince Edward Station
Prince Edward
17 Yu Chau Street
Gross Area: 300 ft²
@17,667
Confluence Real Estate
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
Shop
3
High-return commercial properties near subway stations are sold with leases.
Lai Chi Kok
Cheung Lung Industrial Building
Gross Area: 3,000 ft²
@12,667
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$38 Millions
Shop
4
[Central location!! Excellent value for money]
Kwun Tong
Kwun Tong Plaza
Gross Area: 280 ft²
@9,214
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Sell HKD$2.58 Millions
Shopping Mall Shop
Simple
2
Loyal tenants, steadily collecting rent for over ten years
To Kwa Wan
Ka Wan Court
Gross Area: 2,000 ft²
@7,750
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
Shop
2
There are redevelopment projects nearby, attracting investors to buy property, indicating huge appre
Cheung Sha Wan
Charming Garden
Gross Area: 995 ft²
@10,151
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.1 Millions
Shop
Hip Shing Hong
2
It is a large room with a back door and a separate toilet, suitable for various industries.
Sham Shui Po
Shops
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 1,080 ft²
@8,333
Hey Home Property Limited
Sell HKD$9 Millions
Shop
Simple
6
Good
Jordan
Fu Lee Commercial Building
Gross Area: 1,018 ft²
@14,116
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Sell HKD$14.37 Millions
Shop
Elegant
5
Good
Jordan
Fu Lee Commercial Building
Gross Area: 735 ft²
@17,551
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Sell HKD$12.9 Millions
Shop
Simple
3
Shops upstairs on Goldfish Street in Mong Kok for sale, stable rental income, high returns.
Prince Edward
Wing Ying Building
|
旺角通菜街187號2樓
Gross Area: 800 ft²
@7,375
Kings Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.9 Millions
Upstair Shop
2
[Anju Leisheng] Sold with existing rental agreement, 6% return, one-way L-shaped unit, top investmen
Kwun Tong
Kwun Tong Plaza
Gross Area: 161 ft²
@28,571
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
Shopping Mall Shop
1
28-year-old property in the area, recommended for investment and rental income; owner considering re
Wong Tai Sin
Fung Cheung House
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 480 ft²
@15,583
Gamway Property Agency Ltd Head Branch
Sell HKD$7.48 Millions
Shop
3
Mongkok - Student Dormitory (Entire Building) Can be converted into 20 rooms
Mong Kok
Apartment
|
Whole block
Gross Area: 4,371 ft²
@4,576
Saleable Area: 4,137 ft²
@4,834
Midlandici Tusen Wan
Sell HKD$20 Millions
Upstair Shop
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|