Hong Kong Buy, For Sale, Latest Property and Apartments

40,093 results of property for sale
Jordan Honour House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 448 ft² @8,371
Gold Sea Property Co
Sell HKD$3.75 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Balcony
Sai Wan Ho Lei King Wan | Unit C,Mid Floor,YEE YUN MANSION,SITE C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 577 ft² @12,444
Saleable Area: 494 ft² @14,534
Shine Home Consultant Limited
Sell HKD$7.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Yuen Long Sun Yuen Long Centre | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 576 ft² @10,938
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @13,519
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Simple
Quarry Bay Dragon View House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 497 ft² @12,032
Saleable Area: 408 ft² @14,657
Pak Hin Property
Sell HKD$5.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
MTR nearby
Sea view
Hung Hom La Lumiere | Unit C,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 423 ft² @16,454
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Sell HKD$6.96 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,COSTA DEL SOL, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,549 ft² @17,301
Saleable Area: 1,236 ft² @21,683
Fortune Real Estate Agency Company Limited
Sell HKD$26.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Tai Po Hong Lok Yuen | Whole Block, Seventeenth Street

Gross Area: 1,660 ft² @12,398
Saleable Area: 1,180 ft² @17,441
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$20.58 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
House
Ensuite
Garden
Clubhouse
Whole floor
Elegant
Ma Wan Park Island | High Floor,BLOCK 25,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 800 ft² @9,125
Saleable Area: 617 ft² @11,831
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
SHKP
Ma Wan Park Island | High Floor,BLOCK 31,PHASE 5

Gross Area: 1,766 ft² @15,855
Saleable Area: 1,421 ft² @19,704
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$28 Millions
4 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
SHKP
Shatin Kwong Lam Court | Unit 11,High Floor,FOOK LAM HOUSE--BLOCK C

Gross Area: 497 ft² @5,634
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @7,467
Mang Fong Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$2.8 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Simple
Tuen Mun Village | Full Thickness

Gross Area: 1,479 ft² @5,139
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @5,429
Easy House Property
Sell HKD$7.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Ma Wan Park Island | High Floor,BLOCK 13,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,463 ft² @11,757
Saleable Area: 1,129 ft² @15,235
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$17.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Tsing Yi Villa Esplanada | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 686 ft² @11,953
Saleable Area: 499 ft² @16,433
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Shaukeiwan Tung Yuk Court | Mid Floor,TUNG CHI HOUSE--BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 829 ft² @9,505
Century 21 Yat Wing Property Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$7.88 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Home Ownership
Building view
Elegant
Shatin Garden Rivera | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 385 ft² @11,636
Saleable Area: 269 ft² @16,654
Mang Fong Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11