Hong Kong Buy, For Sale, Latest Property and Apartments

40,100 results of property for sale
1 day ago posted
Shaukeiwan Eastway Towers | Unit 21,High Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 471 ft² @11,210
Silverl Properties Limited
Sell HKD$5.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Roof top
1 day ago posted
Ho Man Tin Parc Palais | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 1,276 ft² @15,909
Saleable Area: 962 ft² @21,102
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$20.3 Millions
North west
Apartment
Chinese Estates
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Tsuen Wan Vision City | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,083 ft² @16,620
Saleable Area: 827 ft² @21,765
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$18 Millions +
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Mountain view
1 day ago posted
Tai Wo Serenity Park | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 16,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 605 ft² @8,893
Saleable Area: 463 ft² @11,620
Century 21 Yu Tin Property
Sell HKD$5.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent
1 day ago posted
The Lohas Villa Garda Ii | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 340 ft² @18,382
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.25 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @7,086
Wai Tak Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
1 day ago posted
The Lohas Villa Garda Ii | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 340 ft² @18,382
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.25 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
1 day ago posted
Wan Chai Fortune Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 524 ft² @9,542
Saleable Area: 404 ft² @12,376
Century21 Asia
Sell HKD$5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
1 day ago posted
Jordan Cumberland House | Full Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 477 ft² @8,134
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$3.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
1 day ago posted
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Unit E, Low Floor, Tower Vii

Gross Area: 1,388 ft² @17,867
Saleable Area: 1,074 ft² @23,091
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$24.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Wing Tai
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 623 ft² @15,859
Saleable Area: 434 ft² @22,765
Universal Property Agency (global) Ltd.
Sell HKD$9.88 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Good view
1 day ago posted
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit E,Mid Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,122 ft² @30,481
Saleable Area: 831 ft² @41,155
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$34.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
1 day ago posted
Kowloon Bay Tak Bo Garden | Unit B4,Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 334 ft² @10,629
Saleable Area: 254 ft² @13,976
Wai Lam Land Agency Co.
Sell HKD$3.55 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Henderson
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 748 ft² @9,358
Saleable Area: 544 ft² @12,868
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 555 ft² @23,243
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$12.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kerry
Elegant
VR
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11