Hong Kong Buy, For Sale, Latest Property and Apartments

39,997 results of property for sale
1 day ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 16,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,507 ft² @8,626
Saleable Area: 1,147 ft² @11,334
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Sino
VR
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 585 ft² @11,761
Saleable Area: 480 ft² @14,333
Naps Property
Sell HKD$6.88 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Building view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Jordan Jade Suites | Low Floor

Gross Area: 642 ft² @10,125
Saleable Area: 414 ft² @15,700
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | High Floor,LUNA SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 1,738 ft² @31,646
Saleable Area: 1,304 ft² @42,178
Megaland Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$55 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 268 ft² @18,470
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$4.95 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
2 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Bondlane | Unit N10,Mid Floor,BONDLANE III,BONDLANE II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 267 ft² @18,352
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.9 Millions
1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Vanke
2 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Bondlane | Unit S2,High Floor,BONDLANE III,BONDLANE II

Saleable Area: 365 ft² @21,370
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Vanke
2 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po Ngun Hoi Mansion | Unit D,High Floor

Gross Area: 427 ft² @8,899
Saleable Area: 308 ft² @12,338
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$3.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Yau Tong Yau Chui Court | Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 531 ft² @8,192
Saleable Area: 401 ft² @10,848
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Sell HKD$4.35 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Elegant
2 days ago posted
North Point Ka Wai Building | Unit B4,Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 341 ft² @12,258
Saleable Area: 239 ft² @17,490
Well Full Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.18 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Sea view
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Tai Wai Grandeur Garden | High Floor,TOWER 2