Hong Kong Buy, For Sale, Latest Property and Apartments

39,538 results of property for sale
21 hours ago posted
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,363 ft² @17,608
Saleable Area: 1,047 ft² @22,923
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$24 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
21 hours ago posted
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | High Floor

Saleable Area: 487 ft² @14,127
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$6.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Elegant
Good view
21 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Park Central | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 617 ft² @13,582
Saleable Area: 465 ft² @18,022
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
SHKP
21 hours ago posted
Prince Edward Fortune Court | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 498 ft² @10,000
Saleable Area: 324 ft² @15,370
Hung Fat Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
22 hours ago posted
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @5,919
Saleable Area: 1,597 ft² @10,006
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Sell HKD$15.98 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
House
Indoor Car Park
Luxury
Good view
22 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Park Central | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 617 ft² @12,156
Saleable Area: 465 ft² @16,129
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
22 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Capri | Unit B, Low Floor, Tower 2, Building

Saleable Area: 829 ft² @18,577
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$15.4 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Wheelock
VR
*
22 hours ago posted
North Point Island Place | Mid Floor,ONE ISLAND PLACE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 975 ft² @13,128
Saleable Area: 777 ft² @16,474
Hing Cheong Realty Agency Co
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Elegant
22 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Po Lai Court | Low Floor, Block C

Gross Area: 541 ft² @6,562
Saleable Area: 421 ft² @8,432
Billion Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.55 Millions +
Premium Unpaid
Home Ownership
22 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 590 ft² @12,712
Saleable Area: 429 ft² @17,483
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
22 hours ago posted
Sai Kung Kei Ling Ha Lo Wai | The Whole Building

Gross Area: 4,200 ft² @9,476
Century 21 Goodwin Property Sai Kung
Sell HKD$39.8 Millions
Village House
Mountain view
Sea view
22 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan 93Pauchungstreet | Unit A,Mid Floor,93pauchungstreet, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 316 ft² @15,506
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Sell HKD$4.9 Millions
Good school zone
22 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Grandiose | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 578 ft² @12,941
Saleable Area: 436 ft² @17,156
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
New World
22 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Grandiose | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 681 ft² @11,747
Saleable Area: 515 ft² @15,534
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
New World
22 hours ago posted
Kowloon Bay Amoy Gardens | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 482 ft² @12,033
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @15,467
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions +
landlord
Apartment
Hang Lung
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11