Western Style Bldg Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

3,581 results of property for sale

Gross Area: 448 ft² @8,929
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @12,698
Jet Success Properties Limited
Sell HKD$4 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Mong Kok Cosmopolitan Centre | Low Floor,東海大廈

Saleable Area: 565 ft² @8,283
Fu Wing Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Tai Kok Tsui Peony House | Room 5, High Floor

Saleable Area: 395 ft² @9,063
Ka Wong Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.58 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Simple

Saleable Area: 276 ft² @10,072
Dayo Properties
Sell HKD$2.78 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Terrace
Mong Kok Concord Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 408 ft² @11,005
Saleable Area: 310 ft² @14,484
Fu Wing Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.49 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Garden view
Good view
Jordan Man Yuen Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 665 ft² @8,722
Saleable Area: 665 ft² @8,722
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Good view
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsim Sha Tsui Garden Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,227 ft² @9,519
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$11.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
To Kwa Wan Ka Wai Court | Unit B, Low Floor

Gross Area: 415 ft² @7,663
Saleable Area: 286 ft² @11,119
Fu Wing Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.18 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Mong Kok Yan On Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 846 ft² @8,511
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Sham Shui Po Gardenia | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 544 ft² @11,176
Hung Fat Property Agency
Sell HKD$6.08 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Kowloon Dev

Saleable Area: 249 ft² @14,056
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Sell HKD$3.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Terrace
Jordan Man Wai Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 510 ft² @10,157
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$5.18 Millions
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @10,556
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$3.99 Millions
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg

Saleable Area: 618 ft² @10,194
Sampo Property Limited
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,043 ft² @20,134
Saleable Area: 781 ft² @26,889
Sampo Property Limited
Sell HKD$21 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11